Ubiquiti UFiber  SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack

Ubiquiti

Manufacturer PN: UF-MM-1G-20
Barcode: 810354026027
Stock: Out Of Stock - Call
  • $339.29
    Unit price per 
GST included


Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack

Warranty: 12 months
Size: 206x158x39 mm
Weight: 0.466666666666667 Kg


We Also Recommend